-
-
-
-
-
Caterina Double Fryer 17L+17L Price in Kenya
Caterina deep fryer for sale
Capacity: 17l+17l
Power. 2.4-3.1kw
Voltage :220-240VCondition: Brand New
KSh 45,000.00KSh 48,000.00Caterina Double Fryer 17L+17L Price in Kenya
KSh 45,000.00KSh 48,000.00 -
Shawarma Machine 3 Burner
Full body is stainless steel with heavy duty motor
Supports auto-rotation Temp:0-500℃
Power of motor:220-240V/750W 50.60HZ
Type:3 Burners- Comes with 1 year warranty
- To make an order Call us on 0798592609 or visit us along Landhies Road, SK Business Center.
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% offShawarma Machine 3 Burner
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% off -
KSh 15,000.00
KSh 18,000.00Instant Hot Water Dispenser: Stainless Steel Instant Hot Water Dispenser: Stainless Steel
KSh 15,000.00KSh 18,000.00 -
KSh 25,000.00
KSh 26,500.003 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 25,000.00KSh 26,500.00 -
KSh 45,000.00
KSh 47,000.004 Burner cooker Gas Stove With Oven Price in Kenya
KSh 45,000.00KSh 47,000.00 -
10L Double Deep Fryer | 10L Deep Fryer Kenya
- High Quality Stainless Steel
- Temperature Controllers
- Double fryer both 10L
- Multiple Use
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery in Nairobi
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.0010L Double Deep Fryer | 10L Deep Fryer Kenya
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.00 -
10L Electric Deep Fryer | 10L Double Fryer Kenya
- High Quality Stainless Steel
- Temperature Controllers
- Double fryer both 17L
- Multiple Use
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery in Nairobi
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.0010L Electric Deep Fryer | 10L Double Fryer Kenya
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.00 -
Single Electric deep fryer,
Available in all sizes. Single and Double Electric fryes
Both European Import and Local jua kali(Locally Made) fryers also available
Single and double electric deep fryers for sale in Kenya.
- High Grade Stainless steel body all round
- Thermostat for regulating Temperature
- -Maximum temperature is 300 degrees Celsius.
- Easy oil drain with drain pipe
- 1 Year Warranty
KSh 18,000.00KSh 20,000.00Single Electric deep fryer,
KSh 18,000.00KSh 20,000.00











