-
KSh 45,000.00
KSh 46,000.00Nexus NX-225K Refrigerator, 182L-SILVER
KSh 45,000.00KSh 46,000.00 -
-
Semi Automatic Meat Slicer Price in Kenya
To be a chef: The food slicer cuts the food precisely, it makes you like a GOOD chef at home. Adjustable Thickness from super thin to approximately 3/4’’ Thick for slicing various of food such as meat, deli, cheese, roast beef, turkey Breast, vegetables and fruits.
Easy to clean: seamless and removable features make sanitation a breeze. Our removable ring-guard cover prevents debris buildup on cutting surfaces. The blade, food carriage, slide-rod extension and food pusher are removable, it allows for thorough cleaning and sanitation.
KSh 50,000.00KSh 55,000.00Semi Automatic Meat Slicer Price in Kenya
KSh 50,000.00KSh 55,000.00 -
-
Chest Freezer – 200 Liters
- 200 Liters Chest Freezer
- Color Exterior & lid
- Aluminum Interior
- Thick thermal insulation
- Sturdy Handle
KSh 45,000.00KSh 48,500.00Chest Freezer – 200 Liters
KSh 45,000.00KSh 48,500.00 -
-
KSh 18,000.00
KSh 18,500.002 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 18,000.00KSh 18,500.00 -
KSh 85,000.00
KSh 87,000.00TK 32 Electric Meat Mincer Price in Kenya
KSh 85,000.00KSh 87,000.00 -
Juakali Meat Chiller Price in Kenya | Meat Display
Perfect for showcasing meat selections in style.
Meat remains fresh for a long time. Furthermore, it presents the meat to your customers in an appealing way.
It has been manufactured with extremely high quality standards, and is most ideal for commercial use.
We are open to custom orders, designed to meet your individual requirements.
Free delivery within Nairobi.
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00Juakali Meat Chiller Price in Kenya | Meat Display
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00 -
-
KSh 36,000.00
KSh 38,000.00TK M12 Meat Mincer Price in Kenya | Electric
KSh 36,000.00KSh 38,000.00











