-
-
Charcoal BBQ Grills medium size
Charcoal BBQ Grills Extra Large Outdoor Barbecue Grill with 620 SQ.IN
Charcoal Powered
As a charcoal grill, this unit will reach hotter temperatures than a gas unit to crisp your steaks and burgers on the outside, while keeping them moist and juicy on the inside. And the added smoky flavor doesn’t hurt either!
Product Overview
- 36″ x 20″ steel cooking grate delivers an unmatched 620 sq. in. of cooking surface
- Adjustable height cooking grate gives you the versatility to sear or slow cook
- Heavy-duty good-gauge steel body and legs built tough to withstand commercial use
KSh 6,000.00KSh 7,500.00Charcoal BBQ Grills medium size
KSh 6,000.00KSh 7,500.00 -
-
KSh 5,500.00
KSh 6,000.00Meat Hand Grinder | Manual Meat Grinder Price Kenya
KSh 5,500.00KSh 6,000.00 -
-
30kg Weighing Scale Price in Kenya
Functions: zero, tare, tare save, pre-pack/ /Auto-span adjustment, auto-zero tracking /Indirect memory backup
KSh 5,500.0030kg Weighing Scale Price in Kenya
KSh 5,500.00 -
-
-
-
-
KSh 2,500.00
KSh 3,000.00Manual Meat Grinder 12 Price in Kenya | Meat Mincer
KSh 2,500.00KSh 3,000.00











