-
-
Platform Digital Weighing Scale, 300kg Max
Platform Digital Weighing Scale machine is capable of handling up to 300kg with precision and reliability. Designed for industrial and commercial use, this heavy-duty scale is your ultimate solution for accurate weight measurement.
Product Features
Voltage: 240v
Rating Power: 10VA
Max Weight: 300kg
Min Weight: 2kg
Division 100g
KSh 10,000.00KSh 10,500.00Platform Digital Weighing Scale, 300kg Max
KSh 10,000.00KSh 10,500.00 -
KSh 10,000.00
KSh 12,000.00Nexus Water Dispenser Price in Kenya | Hot Cold Normal
KSh 10,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
-
KSh 10,000.00
KSh 10,500.005 in 1 Food Processor Blender Price in Kenya
KSh 10,000.00KSh 10,500.00 -
-
-
-
manual counter scale
Manual Counter Weighing Scale 15KGS
KSh 7,500.00KSh 8,500.00manual counter scale
KSh 7,500.00KSh 8,500.00 -
panini grill Kenya
Panini Grill Toast/ Sandwich Maker
Panini Grill Toast/Sandwich Maker – 1500W Electric, 180° Openable
Transform your kitchen into a gourmet deli with the Panini Grill Toast/Sandwich Maker. Designed for culinary enthusiasts and busy families alike, this powerful 1500W electric grill makes it easier than ever to prepare mouthwatering sandwiches, crispy paninis, and deliciously toasted snacks in the comfort of your home. With its versatile 180° openable design, the possibilities for culinary creativity are endless!
KSh 7,500.00KSh 8,000.00panini grill Kenya
KSh 7,500.00KSh 8,000.00 -
-











