-
-
-
-
KSh 28,000.00
KSh 28,500.00Nexus NSF-108K REFRIGERATOR 108L SILVER FRIDGE
KSh 28,000.00KSh 28,500.00 -
KSh 22,000.00
KSh 24,000.00Nexus NX 125K 93L Fridge Price in Kenya
KSh 22,000.00KSh 24,000.00 -
KSh 10,000.00
KSh 12,000.00Nexus Water Dispenser Price in Kenya | Hot Cold Normal
KSh 10,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
-
-
Nexus Nx-95L Refrigerator
- Silver Looking
- Lock & Key
- Removable 2 Glass Shelves
- Colorful Crisper with Glass Cover
- Colorful Door Balconies
- Energy Saving
- Net Capacity Fridge: 83L
- Net Capacity Freezer: 10L
- Total Capacity: 93L
KSh 22,000.00KSh 23,000.00Nexus Nx-95L Refrigerator
KSh 22,000.00KSh 23,000.00 -
Signature 1.8 Litres High quality
- Keeps hot/cold for at least 12 hours
- Hands free lid
- Unbreakable
- Stainless steel
- High Quality
KSh 2,500.00KSh 3,500.00Signature 1.8 Litres High quality
KSh 2,500.00KSh 3,500.00 -
Dessini Double Pan Sided Grill 36cm Price in Kenya
- large- 36 cm
- Magnetic locking mechanism, Silicon rubber seal, creating pressure effect
- Great for cooking your favorite meat, seafood, or chicken
- Cook food faster and evenly, saving time and energy
- Less odour and smoke for frying food, No more oil splattering, less cleaning, Excess oil drip
- Ergonomic handle design for safe and comfort handling while cooking
KSh 3,000.00KSh 3,500.00Dessini Double Pan Sided Grill 36cm Price in Kenya
KSh 3,000.00KSh 3,500.00











