-
KSh 35,000.00
KSh 37,000.004 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 35,000.00KSh 37,000.00 -
KSh 25,000.00
KSh 26,500.003 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 25,000.00KSh 26,500.00 -
KSh 14,000.00
KSh 15,000.00Tea Urn 30L Price in Kenya | Hot Water Urn
KSh 14,000.00KSh 15,000.00 -
KSh 45,000.00
KSh 47,000.004 Burner cooker Gas Stove With Oven Price in Kenya
KSh 45,000.00KSh 47,000.00 -
Stainless Steel Double Sink
Stainless Steel Double Sink
- Double Kitchen Sink
- Stainless steel.
- Durable.
- Portable.
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery within Nairobi.
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00Stainless Steel Double Sink
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00 -
Dough Mixer 20L
Dough Mixer 20L
This mixer is best for mixing dough for: Cake, bread, pizza, cream dough mixer or for mixing all kinds dough cream, eggs, stuffed etc
Features
- Model: PFQM-B20F
- Dimensions: 515x440x820mm
- Capacity: 20L
- Voltage: 220-240V
- Power: 0.75kW, Single phase
- Max. kneading capacity: 8kg
- Mixing speed: 105/180/408r/min
- Weight: 80kg
Comes with 1 year warranty
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% offDough Mixer 20L
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% off -
KSh 65,000.00
KSh 67,000.00Double Partition Juice Dispenser Price in Kenya
KSh 65,000.00KSh 67,000.00 -
KSh 75,000.00
KSh 76,000.00Triple Partition Juice Dispenser | 3 Bowl Juice Dispenser
KSh 75,000.00KSh 76,000.00 -
Locally Made Chips Warmer | Chips Warmer Made in Kenya
Locally made
Full body is stainless steelWith heavy duty automatic heating element for temperature control to keep the chips warm and fresh
Temp:30-110℃
Power:220-240V/1KW 50.60HZ
Comes with warranty
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya
KSh 10,000.00KSh 12,000.00Locally Made Chips Warmer | Chips Warmer Made in Kenya
KSh 10,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
KSh 180,000.00
KSh 190,000.00Commercial Baking Oven Price in Kenya | Bakery Oven
KSh 180,000.00KSh 190,000.00 -
KSh 75,000.00
KSh 78,000.00Single Deck Electric Oven Price in Kenya | 2 Tray
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00











