-
Charcoal Oven
Galvanized iron.
Juakali, locally made grill.
A quality handmade charcoal oven with jikos and tiers inside for increased efficiency.
Comes with warranty.
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya.
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00Charcoal Oven
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00 -
Stainless Steel Working table – Commercial
Stainless Steel Working table – Commercial
Find the best worktop table all customizable sizes from Dk Kitchen Appliances
- Easy to clean.
- Durable table sheet, gauge 1.5mm
- Easy installation
- High stability
- Weight: 45 kg
- Dimensions: W 1200mm x T 600mm x H 850mm
KSh 18,000.00KSh 20,000.00Stainless Steel Working table – Commercial
KSh 18,000.00KSh 20,000.00 -
-
Potato Peeler Commercial, Imported, Electric, 15Kgs
Specification
Material:430 stainless steel
Power: 0.75KW, Voltage 220V/ 50HZ
Capacity: 15L
Efficiency: 480-900 kg / hour
Dimensions: 520x 520 x 850
Weight:99. 42kg
KSh 110,000.00KSh 120,000.00Potato Peeler Commercial, Imported, Electric, 15Kgs
KSh 110,000.00KSh 120,000.00 -
KSh 85,000.00
KSh 87,000.00TK 32 Electric Meat Mincer Price in Kenya
KSh 85,000.00KSh 87,000.00 -
-
KSh 36,000.00
KSh 38,000.00TK M12 Meat Mincer Price in Kenya | Electric
KSh 36,000.00KSh 38,000.00 -
KSh 18,000.00
KSh 20,000.00TK-8 Meat Mincer | Electric Meat Grinder Kenya
KSh 18,000.00KSh 20,000.00 -
10L Double Deep Fryer | 10L Deep Fryer Kenya
- High Quality Stainless Steel
- Temperature Controllers
- Double fryer both 10L
- Multiple Use
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery in Nairobi
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.0010L Double Deep Fryer | 10L Deep Fryer Kenya
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.00 -
10L Electric Deep Fryer | 10L Double Fryer Kenya
- High Quality Stainless Steel
- Temperature Controllers
- Double fryer both 17L
- Multiple Use
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery in Nairobi
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.0010L Electric Deep Fryer | 10L Double Fryer Kenya
KSh 40,000.00KSh 42,000.00 -
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 160,000.00Commercial Electric oven 2 deck 4 trays
KSh 150,000.00KSh 160,000.00 -
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 160,000.00Potato Peeler Machine Price in Kenya | Commercial
KSh 150,000.00KSh 160,000.00











