-
-
Single Electric deep fryer,
Available in all sizes. Single and Double Electric fryes
Both European Import and Local jua kali(Locally Made) fryers also available
Single and double electric deep fryers for sale in Kenya.
- High Grade Stainless steel body all round
- Thermostat for regulating Temperature
- -Maximum temperature is 300 degrees Celsius.
- Easy oil drain with drain pipe
- 1 Year Warranty
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00Single Electric deep fryer,
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00 -
Sugarcane Juicer Machine
KEY FEATURES
Sugarcane Juicer Machine
- Sugar cane mill machine has two models electric and manual.
- The main parts and exterior are made of stainless steel it was made thinking on your health.
- This machine is featured by quick and convenient work and easy operation.
- This machine presses out sugar cane juice the juice is pure natural green drinks, sweet cool, rich nutritious, this product suitable for hotels, fruit shops, cold drink shops, school, public parks
KSh 45,000.00KSh 50,000.00Sugarcane Juicer Machine
KSh 45,000.00KSh 50,000.00 -
KSh 4,500.00
KSh 5,000.00Potato Cutter Price in Kenya | Potato Chips Cutter
KSh 4,500.00KSh 5,000.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
Juice Display and dispenser, 2 tank manual
Juice Display and dispenser, 2 tank
KSh 14,000.00Juice Display and dispenser, 2 tank manual
KSh 14,000.00









