-
KSh 4,500.00
KSh 5,000.00Potato Cutter Price in Kenya | Potato Chips Cutter
KSh 4,500.00KSh 5,000.00 -
-
Charcoal BBQ Grills medium size
Charcoal BBQ Grills Extra Large Outdoor Barbecue Grill with 620 SQ.IN
Charcoal Powered
As a charcoal grill, this unit will reach hotter temperatures than a gas unit to crisp your steaks and burgers on the outside, while keeping them moist and juicy on the inside. And the added smoky flavor doesn’t hurt either!
Product Overview
- 36″ x 20″ steel cooking grate delivers an unmatched 620 sq. in. of cooking surface
- Adjustable height cooking grate gives you the versatility to sear or slow cook
- Heavy-duty good-gauge steel body and legs built tough to withstand commercial use
KSh 6,000.00KSh 7,500.00Charcoal BBQ Grills medium size
KSh 6,000.00KSh 7,500.00 -
-
-
manual counter scale
Manual Counter Weighing Scale 15KGS
KSh 7,500.00KSh 8,500.00manual counter scale
KSh 7,500.00KSh 8,500.00 -
Charcoal Oven
Galvanized iron.
Juakali, locally made grill.
A quality handmade charcoal oven with jikos and tiers inside for increased efficiency.
Comes with warranty.
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya.
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00Charcoal Oven
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00 -
-
KSh 18,000.00
KSh 18,500.002 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 18,000.00KSh 18,500.00 -
-
KSh 25,000.00
KSh 26,500.003 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 25,000.00KSh 26,500.00 -











