-
-
-
20kg Electric Potato Peeler
Specification
Material:430 stainless steel & Steel stand
Power: 1.5Kw Voltage 220V/ 50HZ
Capacity: 20Kgs
Efficiency: 240-480kg / hour
Dimensions:910 x 610 x 820mm
Weight:100kg
KSh 45,000.00KSh 48,000.0020kg Electric Potato Peeler
KSh 45,000.00KSh 48,000.00 -
Stainless Steel 4 Gas Burner
This a commercial Stainless Steel 3 Burner, fueled by Gas. It is best for busy café, restaurants and hotels
KSh 48,000.00KSh 50,000.00Stainless Steel 4 Gas Burner
KSh 48,000.00KSh 50,000.00 -
-
-
KSh 35,000.00
KSh 37,000.004 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 35,000.00KSh 37,000.00 -
KSh 25,000.00
KSh 26,500.003 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 25,000.00KSh 26,500.00 -
KSh 18,000.00
KSh 18,500.002 Burner Gas Stove Price in Kenya | Gas Jiko
KSh 18,000.00KSh 18,500.00 -
KSh 45,000.00
KSh 47,000.004 Burner cooker Gas Stove With Oven Price in Kenya
KSh 45,000.00KSh 47,000.00 -
Charcoal Oven
Galvanized iron.
Juakali, locally made grill.
A quality handmade charcoal oven with jikos and tiers inside for increased efficiency.
Comes with warranty.
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya.
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00Charcoal Oven
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00 -
KSh 4,500.00
KSh 5,000.00Potato Cutter Price in Kenya | Potato Chips Cutter
KSh 4,500.00KSh 5,000.00











