-
KSh 180,000.00
KSh 190,000.00Commercial Baking Oven Price in Kenya | Bakery Oven
KSh 180,000.00KSh 190,000.00 -
Combined Commercial Range Cooker
Combined Commercial Range Cooker
KSh 165,000.00KSh 180,000.00Combined Commercial Range Cooker
KSh 165,000.00KSh 180,000.00 -
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 180,000.00Commercial Coffee machine single group
KSh 150,000.00KSh 180,000.00 -
-
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 160,000.00Potato Peeler Machine Price in Kenya | Commercial
KSh 150,000.00KSh 160,000.00 -
-
-
-
KSh 120,000.00
KSh 125,000.00Commercial Vegetable Cutting Machine
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00 -
-
Bread Slicer Machine
Bread Cutting Machine Detail :
- All parts contactwith food are madeof stainless steel,meet with foodsafety grade
- High precision combknife design ensurethe cutting performance.
- 32pcs stainless steel knives can cut 31pcs per time, 12mm thickness, customized thickness available.
- Pure copper motor, powerful, durable and high efficiency.
- Waterproof on/off switch, easy to operate and safe.
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00Bread Slicer Machine
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00 -











