-
-
KSh 120,000.00
KSh 125,000.00Commercial Vegetable Cutting Machine
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00 -
-
-
-
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 160,000.00Potato Peeler Machine Price in Kenya | Commercial
KSh 150,000.00KSh 160,000.00 -
-
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 180,000.00Commercial Coffee machine single group
KSh 150,000.00KSh 180,000.00 -
Combined Commercial Range Cooker
Combined Commercial Range Cooker
KSh 165,000.00KSh 180,000.00Combined Commercial Range Cooker
KSh 165,000.00KSh 180,000.00 -
KSh 180,000.00
KSh 190,000.00Commercial Baking Oven Price in Kenya | Bakery Oven
KSh 180,000.00KSh 190,000.00 -
-
Electric Pizza Oven conveyor
Electric Pizza Oven conveyor
This series Conveyor Pizza Oven is designed under our research & development while absorbing the advantages of similar products at home. It is integrated with all the merits of attractive design, reasonable structure, convenient operation, all stainless steel made, sturdy and durable, as well as furnace temperature and conveyor speed adjustable according to the baking requirements within certain range, all of which make it the ideal and necessary equipment in baking pizza and also other foodstuff for western restaurants, karaoke ballrooms, fast food restaurants and the like.
KSh 180,000.00KSh 185,000.00Electric Pizza Oven conveyor
KSh 180,000.00KSh 185,000.00











