-
-
KSh 10,000.00
KSh 12,000.00Nexus Water Dispenser Price in Kenya | Hot Cold Normal
KSh 10,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
-
Shawarma Machine 3 Burner
Full body is stainless steel with heavy duty motor
Supports auto-rotation Temp:0-500℃
Power of motor:220-240V/750W 50.60HZ
Type:3 Burners- Comes with 1 year warranty
- To make an order Call us on 0798592609 or visit us along Landhies Road, SK Business Center.
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% offShawarma Machine 3 Burner
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% off -
Stainless Steel Double Sink
Stainless Steel Double Sink
- Double Kitchen Sink
- Stainless steel.
- Durable.
- Portable.
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery within Nairobi.
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00Stainless Steel Double Sink
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00 -
KSh 180,000.00
KSh 190,000.00Commercial Baking Oven Price in Kenya | Bakery Oven
KSh 180,000.00KSh 190,000.00 -
Charcoal Oven
Galvanized iron.
Juakali, locally made grill.
A quality handmade charcoal oven with jikos and tiers inside for increased efficiency.
Comes with warranty.
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya.
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00Charcoal Oven
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00 -
Potato Peeler Commercial, Imported, Electric, 15Kgs
Specification
Material:430 stainless steel
Power: 0.75KW, Voltage 220V/ 50HZ
Capacity: 15L
Efficiency: 480-900 kg / hour
Dimensions: 520x 520 x 850
Weight:99. 42kg
KSh 110,000.00KSh 120,000.00Potato Peeler Commercial, Imported, Electric, 15Kgs
KSh 110,000.00KSh 120,000.00 -
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 160,000.00Potato Peeler Machine Price in Kenya | Commercial
KSh 150,000.00KSh 160,000.00









