-
-
-
-
Combined Commercial Range Cooker
Combined Commercial Range Cooker
KSh 165,000.00KSh 180,000.00Combined Commercial Range Cooker
KSh 165,000.00KSh 180,000.00 -
-
Locally Made Chips Warmer | Chips Warmer Made in Kenya
Locally made
Full body is stainless steelWith heavy duty automatic heating element for temperature control to keep the chips warm and fresh
Temp:30-110℃
Power:220-240V/1KW 50.60HZ
Comes with warranty
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya
KSh 10,000.00KSh 12,000.00Locally Made Chips Warmer | Chips Warmer Made in Kenya
KSh 10,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
Charcoal Oven
Galvanized iron.
Juakali, locally made grill.
A quality handmade charcoal oven with jikos and tiers inside for increased efficiency.
Comes with warranty.
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya.
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00Charcoal Oven
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00 -







