-
double door freezer Kenya
Upright chiller/ Freezer cabinet double door
KSh 295,000.00KSh 300,000.00double door freezer Kenya
KSh 295,000.00KSh 300,000.00 -
3 Glass door Undercounter Chiller
3 Glass Door Undercounter Chiller
The 3 Glass Door Undercounter Chiller is an essential commercial refrigeration unit designed for businesses that require efficient, reliable, and accessible cooling for perishable items. Whether you run a busy restaurant, bar, café, supermarket, or convenience store, this chiller offers optimal storage for food, drinks, or ingredients while maintaining perfect visibility of the contents thanks to its three glass doors. It’s the ideal solution for locations where space is limited but easy access to stored items is a priority.
Specifications:
- Capacity: 380 Liters (depending on model)
- Temperature Range: 2°C to 8°C (36°F to 46°F)
- Shelves: 3 adjustable stainless steel shelves
- Dimensions (L x W x H): 1800 mm x 700 mm x 850 mm
- Power Supply: 220V, 320V
- Weight: 170 kg
- Energy Rating: A+
- Refrigerant: R-134a (environmentally friendly)
- Cooling Type: Static cooling with forced air circulation for even temperature distribution
- Lighting: Interior LED lighting
- Number of Doors: 3
KSh 260,000.00KSh 270,000.003 Glass door Undercounter Chiller
KSh 260,000.00KSh 270,000.00 -
KSh 180,000.00
KSh 200,000.00Upright Freezer Price in Kenya | Upright Chiller
KSh 180,000.00KSh 200,000.00 -
KSh 180,000.00
KSh 190,000.00Commercial Baking Oven Price in Kenya | Bakery Oven
KSh 180,000.00KSh 190,000.00 -
KSh 150,000.00
KSh 160,000.00Commercial Electric oven 2 deck 4 trays
KSh 150,000.00KSh 160,000.00 -
-
-
-
Shawarma Grill Machine 4 Burner
- It is rotary to ensure the baking is even,
- It is quite easy to hang or remove the food.
- There are four temperature controllers to control the temperature to ensure the temperature is more even and durable.
- Quite easy to clear with a pan to pick the oil.
- To make an order Call us on 0798592609 or visit us along Landhies Road, SK Business Center.
KSh 85,000.00KSh 88,000.00Shawarma Grill Machine 4 Burner
KSh 85,000.00KSh 88,000.00 -
KSh 75,000.00
KSh 78,000.00Single Deck Electric Oven Price in Kenya | 2 Tray
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00 -
-











