-
Stainless steel Grease Trap or Interceptor Grease Trap
Stainless steel Grease Trap or Interceptor Grease Trap
• Capacity: 1200 LPH.
• Dimension:400 X 300 X 300.
• Effectively removes all oil/ grease from drain water.
• Fully stainless steel construction.
• No electricity/consumable needed.
• Surface/Underground installation.KSh 25,000.00KSh 28,500.00Stainless steel Grease Trap or Interceptor Grease Trap
KSh 25,000.00KSh 28,500.00 -
double door freezer Kenya
Upright chiller/ Freezer cabinet double door
KSh 295,000.00KSh 300,000.00double door freezer Kenya
KSh 295,000.00KSh 300,000.00 -
-
Charcoal BBQ Grills medium size
Charcoal BBQ Grills Extra Large Outdoor Barbecue Grill with 620 SQ.IN
Charcoal Powered
As a charcoal grill, this unit will reach hotter temperatures than a gas unit to crisp your steaks and burgers on the outside, while keeping them moist and juicy on the inside. And the added smoky flavor doesn’t hurt either!
Product Overview
- 36″ x 20″ steel cooking grate delivers an unmatched 620 sq. in. of cooking surface
- Adjustable height cooking grate gives you the versatility to sear or slow cook
- Heavy-duty good-gauge steel body and legs built tough to withstand commercial use
KSh 6,000.00KSh 7,500.00Charcoal BBQ Grills medium size
KSh 6,000.00KSh 7,500.00 -
-
-
Juakali Meat Chiller Price in Kenya | Meat Display
Perfect for showcasing meat selections in style.
Meat remains fresh for a long time. Furthermore, it presents the meat to your customers in an appealing way.
It has been manufactured with extremely high quality standards, and is most ideal for commercial use.
We are open to custom orders, designed to meet your individual requirements.
Free delivery within Nairobi.
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00Juakali Meat Chiller Price in Kenya | Meat Display
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00 -
-
-











