-
-
KSh 68,000.00
KSh 70,000.00Nexus 258L Showcase Chiller Price in Kenya
KSh 68,000.00KSh 70,000.00 -
Shawarma Machine 3 Burner
Full body is stainless steel with heavy duty motor
Supports auto-rotation Temp:0-500℃
Power of motor:220-240V/750W 50.60HZ
Type:3 Burners- Comes with 1 year warranty
- To make an order Call us on 0798592609 or visit us along Landhies Road, SK Business Center.
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% offShawarma Machine 3 Burner
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% off -
-
KSh 18,000.00
KSh 20,000.00Stainless Steel Electric Grain Grinder Mill 500G
KSh 18,000.00KSh 20,000.00 -
KSh 15,000.00
KSh 18,000.00Instant Hot Water Dispenser: Stainless Steel Instant Hot Water Dispenser: Stainless Steel
KSh 15,000.00KSh 18,000.00 -
Stainless Steel Double Sink
Stainless Steel Double Sink
- Double Kitchen Sink
- Stainless steel.
- Durable.
- Portable.
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery within Nairobi.
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00Stainless Steel Double Sink
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00 -
Dough Mixer 20L
Dough Mixer 20L
This mixer is best for mixing dough for: Cake, bread, pizza, cream dough mixer or for mixing all kinds dough cream, eggs, stuffed etc
Features
- Model: PFQM-B20F
- Dimensions: 515x440x820mm
- Capacity: 20L
- Voltage: 220-240V
- Power: 0.75kW, Single phase
- Max. kneading capacity: 8kg
- Mixing speed: 105/180/408r/min
- Weight: 80kg
Comes with 1 year warranty
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% offDough Mixer 20L
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% off -
KSh 75,000.00
KSh 78,000.00Single Deck Electric Oven Price in Kenya | 2 Tray
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00 -
Charcoal Oven
Galvanized iron.
Juakali, locally made grill.
A quality handmade charcoal oven with jikos and tiers inside for increased efficiency.
Comes with warranty.
Free delivery within Nairobi, Kenya.
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00Charcoal Oven
KSh 15,000.00KSh 16,000.00 -
Potato Peeler Commercial, Imported, Electric, 15Kgs
Specification
Material:430 stainless steel
Power: 0.75KW, Voltage 220V/ 50HZ
Capacity: 15L
Efficiency: 480-900 kg / hour
Dimensions: 520x 520 x 850
Weight:99. 42kg
KSh 110,000.00KSh 120,000.00Potato Peeler Commercial, Imported, Electric, 15Kgs
KSh 110,000.00KSh 120,000.00 -
KSh 85,000.00
KSh 87,000.00TK 32 Electric Meat Mincer Price in Kenya
KSh 85,000.00KSh 87,000.00











