-
-
Bread Slicer Machine
Bread Cutting Machine Detail :
- All parts contactwith food are madeof stainless steel,meet with foodsafety grade
- High precision combknife design ensurethe cutting performance.
- 32pcs stainless steel knives can cut 31pcs per time, 12mm thickness, customized thickness available.
- Pure copper motor, powerful, durable and high efficiency.
- Waterproof on/off switch, easy to operate and safe.
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00Bread Slicer Machine
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00 -
KSh 420,000.00
KSh 430,000.00Commercial Coffee machine (SAB) Cappuccino making machine
KSh 420,000.00KSh 430,000.00 -
KSh 60,000.00
KSh 65,000.00Nexus NX-450C – 368 Litres – Chest Freezer-Grey
KSh 60,000.00KSh 65,000.00 -
-
KSh 68,000.00
KSh 70,000.00Nexus 258L Showcase Chiller Price in Kenya
KSh 68,000.00KSh 70,000.00 -
Shawarma Machine 3 Burner
Full body is stainless steel with heavy duty motor
Supports auto-rotation Temp:0-500℃
Power of motor:220-240V/750W 50.60HZ
Type:3 Burners- Comes with 1 year warranty
- To make an order Call us on 0798592609 or visit us along Landhies Road, SK Business Center.
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% offShawarma Machine 3 Burner
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.004% off -
-
KSh 18,000.00
KSh 20,000.00Stainless Steel Electric Grain Grinder Mill 500G
KSh 18,000.00KSh 20,000.00 -
KSh 15,000.00
KSh 18,000.00Instant Hot Water Dispenser: Stainless Steel Instant Hot Water Dispenser: Stainless Steel
KSh 15,000.00KSh 18,000.00 -
Stainless Steel Double Sink
Stainless Steel Double Sink
- Double Kitchen Sink
- Stainless steel.
- Durable.
- Portable.
- Comes with warranty.
- Free delivery within Nairobi.
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00Stainless Steel Double Sink
KSh 70,000.00KSh 75,000.00 -
KSh 75,000.00
KSh 78,000.00Single Deck Electric Oven Price in Kenya | 2 Tray
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00











