-
Electric Rotisserie, Vertical
Electric rotisserie, Frequency 50Hz, Power 7.2Kw, Voltage 230v,
Dimension: 600L x 670W x 1600H (mm)
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00Electric Rotisserie, Vertical
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00 -
-
-
-
-
Meat Slicer, semi-automatic, size 12
250mm blade Suitable for frozen meat. Stainless steel blade, more durable. Sharpener 0 ~ 12mm adjustable thickness. With sharpener, which will help to use more comfortably. It is ideal for small operations where space is at a premium.
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00Meat Slicer, semi-automatic, size 12
KSh 75,000.00KSh 78,000.00 -
-
Bread Slicer Machine
Bread Cutting Machine Detail :
- All parts contactwith food are madeof stainless steel,meet with foodsafety grade
- High precision combknife design ensurethe cutting performance.
- 32pcs stainless steel knives can cut 31pcs per time, 12mm thickness, customized thickness available.
- Pure copper motor, powerful, durable and high efficiency.
- Waterproof on/off switch, easy to operate and safe.
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00Bread Slicer Machine
KSh 120,000.00KSh 125,000.00 -
Commercial Coffee machine (SAB) Cappuccino making machine
Commercial Coffee machine Cappuccino making machine
KSh 420,000.00KSh 430,000.00Commercial Coffee machine (SAB) Cappuccino making machine
KSh 420,000.00KSh 430,000.00 -
-
KSh 60,000.00
KSh 65,000.00Nexus NX-450C – 368 Litres – Chest Freezer-Grey
KSh 60,000.00KSh 65,000.00











